Witajće na stronach Serbskeho ewangelskeho towarstwa!

Die Kirchentage

 

  1.   1947   Wojerecy (Hoyerswerda)
  2.   1948   Bukecy a Wulke Ždźary (Hochkirch und Groß Särchen)
  3.   1949   Njeswačidło (Neschwitz)
  4.   1950   Łaz (Lohsa)
  5.   1951   Klukš (Klix)
  6.   1952   Wochozy (Nochten)
  7.   1953   Hodźij (Göda)
  8.   1954   Rakecy (Königswartha)
  9.   1955   Budyšin (Bautzen)
  10.   1956   Delni Wujězd (Uhyst a. d. Spree)
  11.   1957   Malešecy (Malschwitz)
  12.   1958   Slepo (Schleife)
  13.   1959   Budestecy (Großpostwitz)
  14.   1960   Minakał (Milkel)
  15.   1961   Bórkowy (Burg)
  16.   1962   Bart (Baruth)
  17.   1963   Wojerecy (Hoyerswerda)
  18.   1964   Poršicy (Purschwitz)
  19.   1965   Budestecy (Großpostwitz)
  20.   1966   Bukecy (Hochkirch)
  21.   1967   Slepo (Schleife)
  22.   1968   Njeswačidło (Neschwitz)
  23.   1969   Blunjo (Bluno)
  24.   1970   Hodźij (Göda)
  25.   1971   Klukš (Klix)
  26.   1972   Łaz (Lohsa)
  27.   1973   Huska (Gaußig)
  28.   1974   Rakecy (Königswartha)
  29.   1975   Hrodźišćo (Gröditz)
  30.   1976   Njeswačidło (Neschwitz)
  31.   1977   Budyšin (Bautzen)
  32.   1978   Wojerecy (Hoyerswerda)
  33.   1979   Minakał (Milkel)
  34.   1980   Bukecy (Hochkirch)
  35.   1981   Chwaćicy (Quatitz)
  36.   1982   Łaz (Lohsa)
  37.   1983   Budyšin (Bautzen)
  38.   1984   Poršicy (Purschwitz)
  39.   1985   Wulke Ždźary (Groß Särchen)
  40.   1986   Huska (Gaußig)
  41.   1987   Hrodźišćo (Gröditz)
  42.   1988   Hodźij (Göda)
  43.   1989   Rakecy (Königswartha)
  44.   1990   Malešecy (Malschwitz)
  45.   1991   Slepo (Schleife)
  46.   1992   Budestecy (Großpostwitz)
  47.   1993   Wojerecy (Hoyerswerda)
  48.   1994   Njeswačidło (Neschwitz)
  49.   1995   Klětno (Klitten)
  50.   1996   Budyšin (Bautzen)
  51.   1997   Bart (Baruth)
  52.   1998   Brjazyn (Briesen)
  53.   1999   Wochozy (Nochten)
  54.   2000   Minakał (Milkel)
  55.   2001   Łaz (Lohsa)
  56.   2002   Budyšin (Bautzen)
  57.   2003   Poršicy (Purschwitz)
  58.   2004   Čorny Chołmc (Schwarzkollm)
  59.   2005   Bukecy (Hochkirch)
  60.   2006   Hodźij (Göda)
  61.   2007   Wojerecy (Hoyerswerda)
  62.   2008   Rakecy (Königswartha)
  63.   2009   Kórjen (Kahren)
  64.   2010   Budyšin (Bautzen)
  65.   2011   Slepo (Schleife)
  66.   2012   Huska (Gaußig)
  67.   2013   Delni Wujězd (Uhyst a. d. Spree)
  68.   2014   Wojerecy (Hoyerswerda)
  69.   2015   Bukecy(Hochkirch)
  70.   2016   Slepo (Schleife)
  71.   2017   Tšupc (Straupitz)